Alaric'Oven. 21/10/2011 08:03
Liste de départ E2 - classique Conilhaccréé par: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Puce    Départ Nom                        Né Club                        Catégorie    


A  (92)         8.7 km  230 m  

  308663     10:00 Simon PHILIBERT            80 3410LR MUC Orientation      H21          
  850817     10:01 Ken PEETERS                85 10017PO Pass'O              H21          
 1590718     10:02 Pierre MAHIEU              82 5907NO T.A.D.               H21          
 2003163     10:03 Dimitri RYCKEBOER          72 8319AZ Toulon S Nature      H35          
 2006111     10:04 Jordi ORDEIG MOLIST        75 10054PO Pass'O              H35          
 1331903     10:05 Pierre LAUTRETE            77 3319AQ SMOG                 H21          
 1600643     10:06 Laurent MUSCARNERA         83 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV      H21          
 1008337     10:07 Ramon AUBETS               71 10058PO Pass'O              H35          
             10:08 Vacant                        Vacant                      H35          
  340546     10:09 Frédéric ELIAS             72 3319AQ SMOG                 H35          
  502954     10:10 Juli SERRAT GRANÉ          73 10054PO Pass'O              H35          
  219835     10:11 Daniel RADONDY             68 5907NO T.A.D.               H35          
  334352     10:12 Francesc VILA BLANCH       77 10054PO Pass'O              H21          
 1543211     10:13 Mickael PARZYCH            76 3319AQ SMOG                 H35          
 2006168     10:14 Marc NICOLAU REIXACH       77 10054PO Pass'O              H21          
  308669     10:15 Olivier GELSOMINO          85 10039PO Pass'O              H21          
  750920     10:16 Vincent PICARD             75 3408LR AMSO34               H35          
             10:17 Vacant                        Vacant                      H21          
  239386     10:18 Vicenç CLARENA RIERA       76 10054PO Pass'O              H35          
   43092     10:19 Simon LABONNE              82 3410LR MUC Orientation      H21          
             10:20 Vacant                        Vacant                      H21          
  435168     10:21 Xavier ARUMÍ ROTA          85 10054PO Pass'O              H21          
 1940405     10:22 Johann THOMAS              80 9404IF AS IGN               H21          
             10:23 Vacant                        Vacant                      H21          
  363068     10:24 David RECORBET             74 3203MP FLOC                 H35          
             10:25 Vacant                        Vacant                      H20          
  208639     10:26 Laurent CHAMPIGNY          75 8318AZ Azimut Provence      H35          
  236305     10:27 Yannick Michiels           92 10017PO Pass'O              H20          
 2015570     10:28 Francis DUPUY              74 8105MP BOA Albi             H35          
  346722     10:29 Philippe GERAL             73 3410LR MUC Orientation      H35          
 2006110     10:30 Ivan CATLLÀ GARCIA         80 10054PO Pass'O              H21          
             10:31 Vacant                        Vacant                      H21          
   34236     10:32 Nicolas DURAMAY            72 8105MP BOA Albi             H35          
  218133     10:33 David FEBVRE               75 3410LR MUC Orientation      H35          
             10:34 Vacant                        Vacant                      H21          
 1008382     10:35 Jaume ALARCON              67 10058PO Pass'O              H35          
 1111122     10:36 Jordi SALES ROVIRA         66 10054PO Pass'O              H35          
   40362     10:37 Thierry CHOMAUD            77 3408LR AMSO34               H21          
  792305     10:38 Lluis BEDOS BONATERRA      79 10054PO Pass'O              H21          
  224292     10:39 Jea FERRIER-LAFARGUE       77 3410LR MUC Orientation      H21          
             10:40 Vacant                        Vacant                      H35          
  500999     10:41 Marcus PINKER              74 10052PO Pass'O              H35          
  502935     10:42 Jordi ARUMÍ CASADEVALL     73 10054PO Pass'O              H35          
             10:43 Vacant                        Vacant                      H35          
  308658     10:44 Simon BESNARD              79 3410LR MUC Orientation      H21          
  344892     10:45 Christophe BOSSEAUX        80 10025PO Pass'O              H21          
 2015569     10:46 Patrick SEILHAN            76 8105MP BOA Albi             H35          
  870703     10:47 Adrien BOUDET              87 1705PC CMO                  H21          
 1191919     10:48 Gérald SOUWEINE            73 5907NO T.A.D.               H35          
             10:49 Vacant                        Vacant                      H21          
 1600641     10:50 Mathieu PETITGOUNELLE      83 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV      H21          
  208143     10:51 Gael UTARD                 78 3105MP TOAC Orientatio      H21          
  227696     10:52 Samuel TEXIER              76 6008PI NOYON CO             H35          
             10:53 Vacant                        Vacant                      H20          
 1008968     10:54 Jader CHERES               72 10049PO Pass'O              H35          
 1931230     10:55 Loic CAPBERN               93 3105MP TOAC Orientatio      H20          
             10:56 Vacant                        Vacant                      H20          
  218118     10:57 Olivier GUIGNARD           76 3408LR AMSO34               H35          
  886710     10:58 Manel GUILLEN              77 10059PO Pass'O              H21          
  971971     10:59 Daniel DAVI                71 10043PO Pass'O              H35          
             11:00 Vacant                        Vacant                      H35          
   40332     11:01 Laurent FRAYSSINET         76 8104MP AOC                  H35          
   40368     11:02 Marc CAPBERN               92 3105MP TOAC Orientatio      H20          
 1009027     11:03 Marcel JESUS               76 10049PO Pass'O              H35          
             11:04 Vacant                        Vacant                      H20          
  750217     11:05 Guilhem SANT               75 8105MP BOA Albi             H21          
  403333     11:06 david BARES                73 3408LR AMSO34               H35          
             11:07 Lionel VILLENEUVE          76 10031PO Pass'O              H35          
             11:08 Vacant                        Vacant                      H20          
 1212120     11:09 Vincent SARRAU             80 10028PO Pass'O              H21          
  340470     11:10 Vincent VIONNET            84 3105MP TOAC Orientatio      H21          
 2015567     11:11 Fabien LARUE               73 8105MP BOA Albi             H35          
             11:12 Vacant                        Vacant                      H21          
  424150     11:13 Pierre-yves REY            73 8104MP AOC                  H35          
             11:14 Vacant                        Vacant                      H21          
  886704     11:15 Andreu NUNEZ               80 10054PO Pass'O              H21          
  308662     11:16 Alexandre PARES            88 3410LR MUC Orientation      H21          
             11:17 Vacant                        Vacant                      H21          
 2006196     11:18 Jordi BRUGUERA ROSES       79 10054PO Pass'O              H21          
             11:19 Vacant                        Vacant                      H35          
             11:20 Vacant                        Vacant                      H21          
             11:21 Vacant                        Vacant                      H21          
  730502     11:22 Eduard MASOLIVER FRUTOS    73 10054PO Pass'O              H35          
             11:23 Vacant                        Vacant                      H21          
             11:24 Vacant                        Vacant                      H21          
             11:25 Vacant                        Vacant                      H21          
             11:26 Vacant                        Vacant                      H21          
  430721     11:27 Xavier ANDRIEUX            74 7305RA ECHO 73              H35          
             11:28 Vacant                        Vacant                      H21          
  710428     11:29 Franck PRUVOT              67 10059PO Pass'O              H35          
             11:31 Vacant                        Vacant                      H21          
  770516     11:50 Benet TOTUSAUS             77 10046PO Pass'O              H21          



B  (75)         7.7 km  220 m  

 1600633     10:00 Olivier ESTELA             71 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV      H40          
 2009387     10:01 Jean-christophe COLIN      68 1311PR Chat'O               H40          
   40326     10:02 Bruno COSTEDOAT            62 0904MP O'RIEGEOISE          H45          
 1000717     10:03 Hugues GILLARD             64 7716IF BALISE 77            H45          
  229940     10:04 Alexis PAULY               69 1705PC CMO                  H40          
  340507     10:05 J-Jacques PICAZO           64 8405PR CS PERTUIS           H45          
  887617     10:06 Philippe CREFCOEUR         64 5907NO T.A.D.               H45          
   40146     10:07 Gilles ARCHER              62 0904MP O'RIEGEOISE          H45          
  701728     10:08 Wim VERVOORT               69 10017PO Pass'O              H40          
             10:09 Vacant                        Vacant                      H18          
 2012207     10:10 Ludovic FRANCOIS           64 8319AZ Toulon S Nature      H45          
   49037     10:11 Philippe TAELEMANS         62 5907NO T.A.D.               H45          
             10:12 Vacant                        Vacant                      H18          
  710519     10:13 Thierry BESTEL             71 9105IF COLE                 H40          
 2003164     10:14 Eric PARPAL                66 8319AZ Toulon S Nature      H45          
 2011965     10:15 Frédéric LAMOR             70 1705PC CMO                  H40          
  424676     10:16 Guillaume RIBOUR           71 3319AQ SMOG                 H40          
 1600639     10:17 Pierre ELIAS               67 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV      H40          
   59065     10:18 J-Francois LOTERIE         65 5907NO T.A.D.               H45          
             10:19 Vacant                        Vacant                      B            
  401777     10:20 Jason INMAN                70 10052PO Pass'O              H40          
  600174     10:21 Bruno MASONI               62 8319AZ Toulon S Nature      H45          
  600616     10:22 Marius SIAUD               94 8311AZ POLES                H18          
             10:23 Vacant                        Vacant                      H40          
  346716     10:24 Marc MILHAU                68 3410LR MUC Orientation      H40          
  228639     10:25 Xavier GAILLARD            65 8319AZ Toulon S Nature      H45          
 2031831     10:26 Greg HULL                  65 10040PO Pass'O              H45          
 1660665     10:27 Nicolas STUCKELBERGER      68 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV      H40          
             10:28 Vacant                        Vacant                      H40          
             10:29 Vacant                        Vacant                      H18          
   40202     10:30 Gilles PINNA               66 3203MP FLOC                 H45          
  228572     10:31 Olivier THOMAS             64 0904MP O'RIEGEOISE          H45          
 1390185     10:32 Quentin PAGE               94 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV      H18          
   40379     10:33 Corine LAVAL               72 8106MP RESSORT              B            
             10:34 Vacant                        Vacant                      H40          
  502953     10:35 Carles SALVADOR COSTA      77 10054PO Pass'O              B            
  346776     10:36 Pierre BONDIVENNE          94 6408AQ COOL                 H18          
             10:37 Vacant                        Vacant                      B            
 1393080     10:38 Bruno COTTRET              67 4604MP CAHORS O'QUERCY      H40          
   31208     10:39 Luc BERBETT                71 3105MP TOAC Orientatio      H40          
   40378     10:40 Christian LAVAL            70 8106MP RESSORT              H40          
  346779     10:41 Pierre-louis PICHON        66 6408AQ COOL                 H45          
             10:42 Vacant                        Vacant                      H45          
   40339     10:43 Eric VANSPAUWEN            63 8104MP AOC                  H45          
   40217     10:44 Philippe BAILLY            63 4601MP FiNO46               H45          
             10:45 Vacant                        Vacant                      H45          
   40171     10:46 Patrick MATHE              63 3105MP TOAC Orientatio      H45          
  308692     10:47 Louis MERTENS              93 3408LR AMSO34               H18          
             10:48 Vacant                        Vacant                      H18          
 1110795     10:49 Loic MARTY                 95 4601MP FiNO46               H18          
             10:50 Vacant                        Vacant                      H40          
   40352     10:51 LAURENT DANIEL             69 8104MP AOC                  H40          
             10:52 Vacant                        Vacant                      H45          
  228581     10:54 Joel TREMOULET             70 4601MP FiNO46               H40          
   40300     10:55 Lionel BONNEFOUS           70 10031PO Pass'O              H40          
             10:56 Vacant                        Vacant                      B            
  345516     10:57 Laurence SNOWDEN           64 10027PO Pass'O              H45          
  236262     10:58 Daniel MARINUS             65 10010PO Pass'O              H45          
             10:59 Vacant                        Vacant                      H45          
  213365     11:00 David SIMON                76 3105MP TOAC Orientatio      B            
   40781     11:01 Pierre RAOUX               62 3408LR AMSO34               H45          
             11:02 Vacant                        Vacant                      H40          
   34687     11:03 Eric BONDIVENNE            65 6408AQ COOL                 H45          
  247057     11:04 Frederic PORTOLEAU         67 3105MP TOAC Orientatio      H40          
  349301     11:05 Stéphane REUTIN            68 6408AQ COOL                 H40          
             11:06 Vacant                        Vacant                      H45          
  308686     11:07 Camelo TORRES              66 10059PO Pass'O              H45          
   43079     11:08 Laurent CEBELIEU           67 3408LR AMSO34               H40          
  213408     11:09 Jean Jacques KERJEAN       64 8105MP BOA Albi             H45          
             11:10 Vacant                        Vacant                      B            
  308684     11:11 Patrick SALANCON           64 10059PO Pass'O              H45          
             11:12 Vacant                        Vacant                      B            
 1787878     11:13 Christophe DELHOTAL        68 3408LR AMSO34               H40          
             11:14 Vacant                        Vacant                      H18          
  301927     11:15 Philippe ROSADO            64 10059PO Pass'O              H45          



C  (75)         6.6 km  210 m  

  331387     10:00 Silvia NOVOA               77 10046PO Pass'O              D21          
 2018746     10:01 Bertrand SPADOT            60 4705AQ N.O.R.D.             H50          
             10:02 Vacant                        Vacant                      D20          
 1600632     10:03 Helene KROL                79 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV      D21          
 2006142     10:04 Gemma MARTORELL FONT       80 10054PO Pass'O              D21          
             10:05 Vacant                        Vacant                      D20          
 2018756     10:06 Aude MASSON                91 4705AQ N.O.R.D.             D20          
             10:07 Vacant                        Vacant                      D21          
   40056     10:08 Fanny COULON               87 3410LR MUC Orientation      D21          
 1590712     10:09 Laurine LOTERIE            94 5907NO T.A.D.               D20          
             10:10 Vacant                        Vacant                      D21          
  240420     10:12 Anna TURRÓ ARMENGOL        76 10054PO Pass'O              D35          
             10:13 Vacant                        Vacant                      C            
  236267     10:14 Herman JANSSEN             58 10017PO Pass'O              H50          
             10:15 Vacant                        Vacant                      D35          
  346721     10:16 Stéphanie MOUSSET          79 3410LR MUC Orientation      D21          
 1600650     10:17 Luc SPANIER                60 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV      H50          
             10:18 Vacant                        Vacant                      H50          
  225758     10:19 Ingrid PADROS ROMBOUTS     75 10054PO Pass'O              D35          
             10:20 Vacant                        Vacant                      D21          
  340458     10:21 Sandy MUSCARNERA           86 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV      D21          
             10:22 Vacant                        Vacant                      C            
  224289     10:23 Cecile BONNET              77 3410LR MUC Orientation      D21          
 1079966     10:24 Lidia Barri Cortés         79 10054PO Pass'O              D21          
   34770     10:25 Caroline CLERC             72 7305RA ECHO 73              D35          
  300976     10:26 Bernard POCCHIOLA          59 8319AZ Toulon S Nature      H50          
   31194     10:27 Michel DICKBURT            61 5906NO VALMO                H50          
  261925     10:28 Patric SOULIÉ              61 3319AQ SMOG                 H50          
             10:29 Vacant                        Vacant                      D35          
  225581     10:30 Virginia GÜELL ROVIRA      77 10054PO Pass'O              D21          
             10:31 Vacant                        Vacant                      H50          
 2003171     10:32 Eric POMET                 59 8319AZ Toulon S Nature      H50          
  545826     10:33 Agnes VILANOVA BOSCH       82 10054PO Pass'O              D21          
   40252     10:34 Céline PASSEDAT            76 8202MP MOLO                 D35          
 1831109     10:35 Robert ROI                 59 8311AZ POLES                H50          
  301924     10:36 Patricia BONNEAU           61 10059PO Pass'O              D35          
             10:37 Vacant                        Vacant                      D20          
  500998     10:38 Faye PINKER                75 10040PO Pass'O              D35          
             10:39 Vacant                        Vacant                      D20          
  703062     10:40 Wiet Laenen                60 10017PO Pass'O              H50          
 2003170     10:41 Nathalie TANNO             70 8319AZ Toulon S Nature      D35          
 2015891     10:42 Christine ERBLAND          72 9105IF COLE                 D35          
  701719     10:43 Marc LEERS                 57 10017PO Pass'O              H50          
             10:44 Vacant                        Vacant                      D35          
 2003168     10:45 Anne RYCKEBOER             73 8319AZ Toulon S Nature      D35          
  331206     10:46 Adela ILLAMOLA COLOMÉ      76 10054PO Pass'O              D35          
             10:47 Vacant                        Vacant                      C            
 1009624     10:48 Yves BENOIT                57 4802LR MO-48                H50          
             10:49 Vacant                        Vacant                      D35          
             10:50 Vacant                        Vacant                      D21          
  301923     10:51 Stéphanie CHAPON           72 10046PO Pass'O              D35          
             10:52 Vacant                        Vacant                      D35          
   40150     10:53 Patrick CAPBERN            58 3105MP TOAC Orientatio      H50          
             10:54 Vacant                        Vacant                      D21          
  790226     10:55 Céline DODIN               79 8809LO HVO                  D21          
 2015564     10:56 Patrick JULIEN             58 8105MP BOA Albi             H50          
   43066     10:57 Bruno PEAN                 59 3408LR AMSO34               H50          
             10:58 Vacant                        Vacant                      H50          
  228575     10:59 Michel MARTY               61 4601MP FiNO46               H50          
             11:00 Vacant                        Vacant                      H50          
 1007503     11:01 Pierre SCHWARTZ            57 3005LR G.O.                 H50          
   34589     11:02 Eric BAUMANN               58 6408AQ COOL                 H50          
  304380     11:03 Pascal VALLIN              61 0615AZ VSAO                 H50          
  218107     11:04 Frederic ANDRIEUX          61 3408LR AMSO34               H50          
             11:05 Vacant                        Vacant                      H50          
 1395347     11:06 Laurent AUDOUIN            58 8104MP AOC                  H50          
   40294     11:07 Didier ANGLES              58 1202MP VO12                 H50          
             11:08 Vacant                        Vacant                      C            
 1621960     11:09 Francois MARTINEZ          60 4012AQ B.R.O.S              H50          
  301920     11:10 Fabien CHAPON              72 10046PO Pass'O              C            
             11:11 Vacant                        Vacant                      C            
 1570604     11:12 Robert TENEDOS             57 1202MP VO12                 H50          
             11:13 Vacant                        Vacant                      D20          
  243220     11:14 Gwenola DE MINIAC          75 3408LR AMSO34               D35          
  425362     11:40 Marianne PAULY             78 1705PC CMO                  D21          



D  (64)         5.8 km  150 m  

 2009388     10:00 Daniel SECKLER             53 1311PR Chat'O               H55          
  340573     10:01 Sandrine NOBLE             77 8105MP BOA Albi             D            
  352674     10:02 Patrick PENETRO            55 3203MP FLOC                 H55          
 2014721     10:04 Marie-noel COLIN           64 1311PR Chat'O               D45          
   31163     10:06 Armelle GOMEZ                 10059PO Pass'O              D            
  245422     10:08 Jean-Raymond PORTES        54 0904MP O'RIEGEOISE          H55          
  340518     10:09 Camille PICAZO             92 8405PR CS PERTUIS           D            
  229123     10:10 Florence BESTEL            70 9105IF COLE                 D40          
             10:12 Christophe DURAND             10059PO Pass'O              D            
   49016     10:14 Francine SERRE             64 5907NO T.A.D.               D45          
   40615     10:16 Lucien VIDAL               54 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV      H55          
  600181     10:18 Beatrice MASONI            65 8319AZ Toulon S Nature      D45          
 2011964     10:20 Séverine LAMOR             71 1705PC CMO                  D40          
 1000701     10:22 Daniel HUE                 56 8319AZ Toulon S Nature      H55          
  424674     10:24 Valerie SOULIÉ             62 3319AQ SMOG                 D45          
 1396418     10:26 Christian ESCUDIE          53 8105MP BOA Albi             H55          
    4168     10:28 Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS      53 10018PO Pass'O              H55          
  525036     10:30 Sophie PICAZO              65 8405PR CS PERTUIS           D45          
   34768     10:32 Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEA   62 9105IF COLE                 D45          
  417441     10:34 Isabelle DERMINE           62 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT      D45          
  320306     10:36 Philippe BASTIEN              10054PO Pass'O              H55          
 1501199     10:38 Pihla OTSAMO               95 5907NO T.A.D.               D18          
 1660652     10:40 Sylvie JUSSIAN-SOGNO       62 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV      D45          
   35000     10:42 Jean DERMINE               50 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT      H55          
   35145     10:44 Laurence CRUBILE           67 4705AQ N.O.R.D.             D40          
 1391414     10:46 Rossend BRUCH MASERAS      75 10054PO Pass'O              D            
  340550     10:48 Laurence ELIAS             68 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV      D40          
   40174     10:49 Sebastien MENA             75 3105MP TOAC Orientatio      D            
 1000716     10:50 Sandra OLIVIER             68 7716IF BALISE 77            D40          
 1040755     10:52 Michel VINCENT             55 6408AQ COOL                 H55          
   40147     10:54 Valerie BERGER-CAPBERN     62 3105MP TOAC Orientatio      D45          
 1390585     10:56 Pierre DAYON               52 4012AQ B.R.O.S              H55          
  228580     10:58 Carole TREMOULET           71 4601MP FiNO46               D40          
 1940930     11:00 Ellen KASTENSSON           94 0615AZ VSAO                 D18          
  261914     11:02 Marie BONDIVENNE           66 6408AQ COOL                 D45          
  208401     11:04 J-Pierre FOURNIER          56 3105MP TOAC Orientatio      H55          
  363076     11:06 Véronique PEUVREL          74 8104MP AOC                  D            
 1396468     11:08 Valerie DELHOTAL           68 3408LR AMSO34               D40          
  304222     11:10 Joel ILLES                 55 4802LR MO-48                H55          
 1330817     11:12 J-Francois BATTISTA        55 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS          H55          
  218131     11:14 Anne Sophie PEAN           93 3408LR AMSO34               D18          
 1003551     11:16 Cecile VALLIN              71 0615AZ VSAO                 D40          
             11:18 Vacant                        Vacant                      D45          
  346782     11:20 Marielle MAYE-LASSERRE     66 6408AQ COOL                 D45          
  308685     11:22 Muriel TORRES              68 10059PO Pass'O              D40          
             11:24 Vacant                        Vacant                      D40          
  308678     11:26 Cathy FREY                 62 10059PO Pass'O              D45          
             11:28 Vacant                        Vacant                      H55          
             11:30 Vacant                        Vacant                      D40          
             11:32 Vacant                        Vacant                      D40          
             11:34 Vacant                        Vacant                      D40          
             11:36 Vacant                        Vacant                      D18          
             11:38 Vacant                        Vacant                      D18          
             11:40 Vacant                        Vacant                      D40          
             11:42 Vacant                        Vacant                      D45          
             11:44 Vacant                        Vacant                      H55          
             11:46 Vacant                        Vacant                      D            
             11:48 Vacant                        Vacant                      H55          
             11:50 Vacant                        Vacant                      D45          
             11:52 Vacant                        Vacant                      D18          
             11:54 Vacant                        Vacant                      D40          
             11:56 Vacant                        Vacant                      D18          
             11:58 Vacant                        Vacant                      D            
             12:00 Vacant                        Vacant                      D45          



E  (86)         4.8 km  150 m  

 1831110     10:00 Ghislaine ROI              60 8311AZ POLES                D50          
             10:01 Vacant                        Vacant                      D60          
   34615     10:02 Marie FITON                51 4705AQ N.O.R.D.             D60          
  419207     10:03 Lucas RYCKEBOER            96 8319AZ Toulon S Nature      H16          
  308529     10:04 Yvette QUEYROI             62 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS          E            
  308667     10:05 Pauline COURNAC            77 10039PO Pass'O              E            
  333440     10:06 M-Christine GUIGNARD       58 7203PL CSEPNM               D50          
             10:07 Vacant                        Vacant                      D55          
 1330908     10:08 Pierre SOULIÉ              95 3319AQ SMOG                 H16          
 1590705     10:09 Théo RADONDY               97 5907NO T.A.D.               H16          
             10:10 Vacant                        Vacant                      H16          
  229160     10:11 Amaury LUCAS               95 7716IF BALISE 77            H16          
   35857     10:12 Jacques DUVAL              50 5703LO T.A. FAMECK          H60          
 1330818     10:13 Henri QUEYROI              44 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS          H65          
 1600634     10:14 Adrien DELENNE             96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV      H16          
 2012206     10:15 Sylvaine HUE               57 8319AZ Toulon S Nature      D50          
  228697     10:16 Roland BOCHET              33 3408LR AMSO34               H70          
  304357     10:17 César VIRLOGEUX            95 7716IF BALISE 77            H16          
             10:18 Vacant                        Vacant                      D60          
   12340     10:19 Paul JOHNSON               51 10023PO Pass'O              H60          
             10:20 Vacant                        Vacant                      D55          
 2003167     10:21 Christiane PERA            58 8319AZ Toulon S Nature      D50          
             10:22 Vacant                        Vacant                      D55          
   40586     10:23 Jean-claude ELIAS          42 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV      H65          
   12342     10:24 Judy JOHNSON               51 10023PO Pass'O              D60          
             10:25 Vacant                        Vacant                      D55          
 1603779     10:26 Cedric BEAUDENON           95 7716IF BALISE 77            H16          
   10808     10:27 Bob PINKER                 47 10041PO Pass'O              H60          
             10:28 Vacant                        Vacant                      E            
 2011963     10:29 Maxime BERGER              96 1705PC CMO                  H16          
             10:30 Vacant                        Vacant                      H16          
 1330830     10:31 Dominique CAZALA           57 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS          D50          
 2003165     10:32 Gerard GEOFFROY            46 3408LR AMSO34               H65          
             10:33 Vacant                        Vacant                      D60          
  640626     10:34 Evan CUSTER                40 10009PO Pass'O              H70          
             10:35 Vacant                        Vacant                      D60          
  228698     10:36 Kilian RAOUX               95 3408LR AMSO34               H16          
  308666     10:37 Christine GERAL            68 10039PO Pass'O              E            
             10:38 Vacant                        Vacant                      H60          
 1396416     10:39 Annie NATALI               47 8105MP BOA Albi             D60          
             10:40 Vacant                        Vacant                      H60          
 2003166     10:41 Nicole GEOFFROY            48 3408LR AMSO34               D60          
             10:42 Vacant                        Vacant                      D55          
  346763     10:43 Dorian VASQUEZ             96 4012AQ B.R.O.S              H16          
             10:44 Vacant                        Vacant                      D50          
 1396342     10:45 Serge BLASCO               42 2406AQ CACC                 H65          
             10:46 Vacant                        Vacant                      E            
             10:47 Vacant                        Vacant                      D60          
 1345345     10:48 Nathan DELHOTAL            96 3408LR AMSO34               H16          
   34732     10:49 Ariane TESSIER             54 7709IF USM/CO               D55          
             10:50 Vacant                        Vacant                      H16          
  754610     10:51 Patrick SZNAIDER           46 0615AZ VSAO                 H65          
   40770     10:52 Patrick PIN                47 3408LR AMSO34               H60          
             10:53 Vacant                        Vacant                      D65          
 1396417     10:54 Pierre NATALI              48 8105MP BOA Albi             H60          
             10:55 Vacant                        Vacant                      H16          
 1280846     10:56 Francis GARROS             46 6408AQ COOL                 H65          
             10:57 Vacant                        Vacant                      D50          
  304221     10:58 Dominique ILLES            51 4802LR MO-48                D60          
             10:59 Vacant                        Vacant                      D65          
  247267     11:00 M-Therese TERRILLON        60 4012AQ B.R.O.S              D50          
             11:01 Vacant                        Vacant                      H60          
   40783     11:02 Brigitte SEGRET            58 3408LR AMSO34               D50          
 1330814     11:03 Jean-Paul DARTHIAIL        48 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS          H60          
             11:04 Vacant                        Vacant                      D50          
 1396415     11:05 J-Claude MENUT             50 8105MP BOA Albi             H60          
             11:06 Vacant                        Vacant                      D50          
  227222     11:07 Catherine MARTINEZ         58 4012AQ B.R.O.S              D50          
  555666     11:08 Jocelyne GARROS            49 6408AQ COOL                 D60          
             11:09 Vacant                        Vacant                      H16          
             11:10 Vacant                        Vacant                      D65          
             11:11 Vacant                        Vacant                      E            
  550118     11:12 Annie LORRE                55 0615AZ VSAO                 D55          
             11:13 Vacant                        Vacant                      H60          
   40789     11:14 Gilles GUITART             44 3408LR AMSO34               H65          
   40337     11:15 Noé VANSPAUWEN             96 8104MP AOC                  H16          
 1396346     11:16 Nicole BLASCO              46 2406AQ CACC                 D65          
             11:17 Vacant                        Vacant                      E            
   34734     11:18 Daniel TESSIER             48 7709IF USM/CO               H60          
             11:19 Vacant                        Vacant                      D65          
             11:20 Vacant                        Vacant                      E            
  345535     11:21 Rosemary SNOWDEN           61 10027PO Pass'O              D50          
  230684     11:22 Claudie BERJOAN            55 3408LR AMSO34               D55          
             11:23 Vacant                        Vacant                      D50          
             11:24 Vacant                        Vacant                      H60          
             11:25 Vacant                        Vacant                      D65          



F  (32)         3.1 km  70 m   

             10:00 Vacant                        Vacant                      H14          
  301907     10:03 Alexandre MARCHIN          98 7716IF BALISE 77            H14          
  426605     10:06 Amandine ROUCOLLE          95 3203MP FLOC                 D16          
  714049     10:09 Marie PICAZO               97 8405PR CS PERTUIS           D14          
 2010440     10:12 Laura ALARCON              98 10058PO Pass'O              D14          
  417435     10:15 Sandra BESTEL              96 9105IF COLE                 D16          
  363096     10:18 Antoine LE DEUFF           97 3203MP FLOC                 H14          
 1996045     10:21 Julie ROULLEAUX            96 9105IF COLE                 D16          
  248449     10:24 Pauline ELIAS              97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV      D14          
             10:27 Vacant                        Vacant                      D16          
 2015883     10:30 Grégoire LAMBERT           97 9105IF COLE                 H14          
  419208     10:33 Alizé RYCKEBOER            98 8319AZ Toulon S Nature      D14          
 1660651     10:36 Julien LAVILLE             97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV      H14          
  363061     10:39 Anne-laure VILLEMUR        96 3203MP FLOC                 D16          
 1660656     10:42 Martin SOGNO               97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV      H14          
 1330826     10:45 Clement BATTISTA           98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS          H14          
 1997313     10:48 Pierre MARTINEZ            97 4012AQ B.R.O.S              H14          
             10:51 Guillemette AZEMA          95 8105MP BOA Albi             D16          
             10:54 Vacant                        Vacant                      H14          
  346770     10:57 Hugo CAMILLE               97 4012AQ B.R.O.S              H14          
  346775     11:00 Perrine BONDIVENNE         96 6408AQ COOL                 D16          
 2015561     11:03 Alice MAURIES              95 8105MP BOA Albi             D16          
             11:06 Vacant                        Vacant                      D14          
  308665     11:09 Marion MILHAU              97 10039PO Pass'O              D14          
             11:12 Vacant                        Vacant                      D14          
             11:15 Vacant                        Vacant                      H14          
             11:18 Vacant                        Vacant                      D14          
             11:21 Vacant                        Vacant                      H14          
             11:24 Vacant                        Vacant                      D16          
             11:27 Vacant                        Vacant                      D14          
             11:30 Vacant                        Vacant                      H14          
             11:33 Vacant                        Vacant                      D14          



G  (37)         2.6 km  20 m   

             10:00 Vacant                        Vacant                      D12          
 2009386     10:03 Maëlys COLIN               00 1311PR Chat'O               D12          
   35540     10:06 Julien MASSON              99 4705AQ N.O.R.D.             H12          
 1396363     10:09 Hélène CHAMPIGNY           01 8318AZ Azimut Provence      D12          
 2027008     10:12 Louis LAMOR                00 1705PC CMO                  H12          
 2020829     10:15 Theo FLORIANI              99 3319AQ SMOG                 H12          
  438627     10:18 Lievin CREFCOEUR           99 5907NO T.A.D.               H12          
  246515     10:21 Arnault BESTEL             99 9105IF COLE                 H12          
 1396362     10:24 Laurence CHAMPIGNY         64 8318AZ Azimut Provence      G            
  301914     10:27 Maryse RADONDY             68 5907NO T.A.D.               G            
 1600637     10:30 Guilhem ELIAS              00 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV      H12          
 2015882     10:33 Thomas ERBLAND             99 9105IF COLE                 H12          
             10:36 Vacant                        Vacant                      G            
 1330909     10:39 Raphaël SOULIÉ             99 3319AQ SMOG                 H12          
 2015880     10:42 Pierre ERBLAND             99 9105IF COLE                 H12          
  424108     10:45 Felix BAILLY               00 4601MP FiNO46               H12          
  308668     10:48 Théo MILHAU                00 10039PO Pass'O              H12          
   40387     10:51 Jeanne TREMOULET           00 4601MP FiNO46               D12          
 1393095     10:54 Victor COTTRET             00 4604MP CAHORS O'QUERCY      H12          
 1940618     10:57 Chloe DELHOTAL             00 3408LR AMSO34               D12          
   40392     11:00 Martin RAMBLIERE           00 4601MP FiNO46               H12          
  888523     11:03 David BOURSIER             99 0615AZ VSAO                 H12          
  340575     11:06 Julie KERJEAN              00 8105MP BOA Albi             D12          
  340562     11:09 Zoe DANIEL                 99 8104MP AOC                  D12          
             11:12 Vacant                        Vacant                      H12          
             11:15 Vacant                        Vacant                      H12          
             11:18 Vacant                        Vacant                      G            
             11:21 Vacant                        Vacant                      G            
             11:24 Vacant                        Vacant                      G            
             11:27 Vacant                        Vacant                      D12          
             11:30 Vacant                        Vacant                      D12          
             11:33 Vacant                        Vacant                      H12          
             11:36 Vacant                        Vacant                      D12          
             11:39 Vacant                        Vacant                      D12          
             11:42 Vacant                        Vacant                      H12          
             11:45 Vacant                        Vacant                      H12          
             11:48 Vacant                        Vacant                      G            



H  (24)         2.1 km  10 m   

             10:00 Vacant                        Vacant                      H10          
 2009385     10:05 Hugo COLIN                 02 1311PR Chat'O               H10          
  301918     10:10 Thomas RADONDY             02 5907NO T.A.D.               H10          
  208696     10:15 Estelle ELIAS              01 3319AQ SMOG                 D10          
  339988     10:20 Lilou PAULY                01 1705PC CMO                  D10          
 1979797     10:25 Gatien DELHOTAL            02 3408LR AMSO34               H10          
  224480     10:30 Mathias BOURSIER           01 0615AZ VSAO                 H10          
  340574     10:35 Rose Lou DUPUY             02 8105MP BOA Albi             D10          
  424146     10:40 Lou DANIEL                 02 8104MP AOC                  D10          
  363072     10:45 Ambre REY                  02 8104MP AOC                  D10          
             10:50 Vacant                        Vacant                      D10          
             10:55 Vacant                        Vacant                      D10          
             11:00 Vacant                        Vacant                      H10          
             11:05 Vacant                        Vacant                      D10          
             11:10 Vacant                        Vacant                      D10          
             11:15 Vacant                        Vacant                      H10          
             11:20 Vacant                        Vacant                      D10          
             11:25 Vacant                        Vacant                      H10          
             11:30 Vacant                        Vacant                      D10          
             11:35 Vacant                        Vacant                      D10          
             11:40 Vacant                        Vacant                      D10          
             11:45 Vacant                        Vacant                      D10          
             11:50 Vacant                        Vacant                      H10          
             11:55 Vacant                        Vacant                      D10