Alaric'O Relais 2011jeu. 20/10/2011 14:15
Liste de départcréé par: OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

° dép. Equipe                                     
       layeur Nom                        Né    Puce 


Enfants (H/D 10-12 Départ: 16:00     

   101 3105MP TOAC Orientatio TOAC H12            
            1 Tanguy SERRAND             99  340469 
            2 Noel FOL                   99  344898 

   102 9105IF COLE Cole 1                         
            1 Thomas ERBLAND             99 2015882 
            2 Pierre ERBLAND             99 2015880 

   103 1311PR Chat'O CHATO ORIE                   
            1 Maëlys COLIN               00 2009386 
            2 Hugo COLIN                 02 2009385 

   104 8104MP AOC AOC jeunes                      
            1 Lou DANIEL                 02  424146 
            2 Ambre REY                  02  363072 

   105 5907NO T.A.D. TAD belges                   
            1 Lievin CREFCOEUR           99  438627 
            2 N.N.                                  

   106 1705PC CMO CMO 2                           
            1 Lilou PAULY                01  339988 
            2 Titouan PAULY              04 2011968 

   107 4601MP FiNO46 4601-les j                   
            1 Martin RAMBLIERE           00   40392 
            2 Felix BAILLY               00  424108 

   108 0615AZ VSAO VSAO                           
            1 David BOURSIER             99  888523 
            2 Mathias BOURSIER           01  224480 

   109 3408LR AMSO34 AMSO2                        
            1 Kilian RAOUX               95  228698 
            2 Nathan DELHOTAL            96 1345345 

   110 10041PO Pass'O TheoLucas                   
            1 Théo GOMEZ                 00  308695 
            2 Lucas MOURET               00  308698 




Femmes  (17)       Départ: 16:06     

    51 6408AQ COOL Mamas COOL                     
            1 Marie BONDIVENNE           66  261914 
            2 Jocelyne GARROS            49  555666 
            3 Marielle MAYE-LASSERRE     66  346782 

    52 9105IF COLE Cole 2                         
            1 Christine ERBLAND          72 2015891 
            2 Julie ROULLEAUX            96 1996045 
            3 Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEA   62   34768 

    53 3105MP TOAC Orientatio TOAC Dames          
            1 Loreline FOL               97  340464 
            2 Helene FOL-RIBET           68  247048 
            3 Céline BOMPART             86  363084 

    54 3105MP TOAC Orientatio TOAC Dames          
            1 Helene SERRAND             68  208195 
            2 Amandine PARETIAS          88  426608 
            3 Valerie BERGER-CAPBERN     62   40147 

    55 Vacant                                     
            1 N.N.                                  
            2 N.N.                                  
            3 N.N.                                  

    56 3408LR AMSO34 amso 1                       
            1 Claudie BERJOAN            55  230684 
            2 Valerie DELHOTAL           68 1396468 
            3 Gwenola DE MINIAC          75  243220 

    57 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV AC Aurelie          
            1 Pauline ELIAS              97  248449 
            2 Sandy MUSCARNERA           86  340458 
            3 Laurence ELIAS             68  340550 

    58 8104MP AOC AOC Femmes                      
            1 Cl MARAVAL-FOUILLADE       70   40233 
            2 Véronique PEUVREL          74  363076 
            3 Celine MAZAN               74  424149 

    59 3408LR AMSO34 amso7                        
            1 Brigitte SEGRET            58   40783 
            2 Chantal ALIGNAN            64   43067 
            3 Nicole GEOFFROY            48 2003166 

    60 3410LR MUC Orientation MUC Raid O          
            1 Stéphanie MOUSSET          79  346721 
            2 Cecile BONNET              77  224289 
            3 Aline HARMAND              80         

    61 10032PO Pass'O Les letis                   
            1 Virginia Güell Rovira      77  225581 
            2 Lidia Barri Cortés         79 1079966 
            3 Adela Illamola Colomé      76  331206 

    62 10032PO Pass'O Les barruf                  
            1 Ingrid Padros Rombouts     75  225758 
            2 Gemma Martorell Font       80 2006142 
            3 Agnes Vilanova Bosch       82  545826 

    63 10041PO Pass'O TRIPOUX TE                  
            1 Nadège CAMPAN              78  301933 
            2 Amandine CAMPAN            78  301934 
            3 Florence FALRET            75  301936 

    64 10041PO Pass'O TRIPOUX TE                  
            1 Séverine BUTTAZZONI        78  301932 
            2 Céline GRASSET             81  301929 
            3 Céline PASSEDAT            76 2019182 

    65 Vacant                                     
            1 N.N.                                  
            2 N.N.                                  
            3 N.N.                                  

    66 Vacant                                     
            1 N.N.                                  
            2 N.N.                                  
            3 N.N.                                  

    67 Vacant                                     
            1 N.N.                                  
            2 N.N.                                  
            3 N.N.                                  




Hommes  (47)       Départ: 16:09     

     1 1202MP VO12 VO12 1                         
            1 Michaël BAUDRY             88  243172 
            2 Adrien SUDRES              90   40317 
            3 Mathilde SUDRES            93 1006390 

     2 6408AQ COOL COOL MECS                      
            1 Eric BONDIVENNE            65   34687 
            2 Stéphane REUTIN            68  349301 
            3 Pierre-louis PICHON        66  346779 

     3 8809LO HVO HVO                             
            1 Céline DODIN               79  790226 
            2 Armelle GOMEZ                   31163 
            3 Christophe DURAND                     

     4 1202MP VO12 VO12 2                         
            1 Marion SUDRES              88   40318 
            2 Francois SUDRES            63   40320 
            3 Joelle SUDRES              58   40319 

     5 0904MP O'RIEGEOISE Oriégeoise              
            1 Olivier THOMAS             64  228572 
            2 Bruno COSTEDOAT            62   40326 
            3 Gilles ARCHER              62   40146 

     6 10014PO Pass'O TROL 1                      
            1 Wiet Laenen                60  703062 
            2 Wim Vervoort               69  701728 
            3 Ken Peeters                85  850817 

     7 10014PO Pass'O TROL 2                      
            1 Marc Leers                 57  701719 
            2 Daniel Marinus             65  236262 
            3 Herman Janssen             58  236267 

     8 1311PR Chat'O CHATO ORIE                   
            1 Jean-christophe COLIN      68 2009387 
            2 Daniel SECKLER             53 2009388 
            3 Marie-noel COLIN           64 2014721 

     9 9998OP Open TOAC Homme                     
            1 Johann THOMAS              80 1940405 
            2 Frederic PORTOLEAU         67  247057 
            3 Vincent VIONNET            84  340470 

    10 3105MP TOAC Orientatio TOAC Homme          
            1 Luc BERBETT                71   31208 
            2 Alain SERRAND              67  246576 
            3 Patrick CAPBERN            58   40150 

    11 9998OP Open TOAC Homme                     
            1 Samuel TEXIER              76  227696 
            2 David BRULPORT             91  301812 
            3 Arthur SERRAND             96  340466 

    12 3319AQ SMOG SMOG                           
            1 Guillaume RIBOUR           71  424676 
            2 Frédéric ELIAS             72  340546 
            3 Mickael PARZYCH            76 1543211 

    13 3105MP TOAC Orientatio TOAC Homme          
            1 Sebastien MENA             75   40174 
            2 Marc CAPBERN               92   40368 
            3 Gael UTARD                 78  208143 

    14 3105MP TOAC Orientatio TOAC Homme          
            1 Thierry FOL                66  247050 
            2 David SIMON                76  213365 
            3 Patrick MATHE              63   40171 

    15 8319AZ Toulon S Nature TOULON SPO          
            1 Xavier GAILLARD            65  228639 
            2 Ludovic FRANCOIS           64 2012207 
            3 Eric PARPAL                66 2003164 

    16 8104MP AOC AOC 1                           
            1 Laurent FRAYSSINET         76   40332 
            2 Pierre-yves REY            73  424150 
            3 Pascal VIDAL               71 1000913 

    17 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV AC Aurelie          
            1 Luc SPANIER                60 1600650 
            2 Helene KROL                79 1600632 
            3 Nicolas STUCKELBERGER      68 1660665 

    18 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV AC Aurelie          
            1 Mathieu PETITGOUNELLE      83 1600641 
            2 Laurent MUSCARNERA         83 1600643 
            3 Olivier ESTELA             71 1600633 

    19 9998OP Open TAD belges                     
            1 Michel DICKBURT            61   31194 
            2 Philippe TAELEMANS         62   49037 
            3 Gérald SOUWEINE            73 1191919 

    20 5907NO T.A.D. TAD belges                   
            1 Philippe CREFCOEUR         64  887617 
            2 Philippe BASTIEN               320306 
            3 Francine SERRE             64   49016 

    21 3408LR AMSO34 amso3                        
            1 Vincent PICARD             75  750920 
            2 Olivier GUIGNARD           76  218118 
            3 Thierry CHOMAUD            77   40362 

    22 3408LR AMSO34 amso5                        
            1 louis MERTENS              93  308692 
            2 Gerard GEOFFROY            46 2003165 
            3 Christophe DELHOTAL        68 1787878 

    23 8104MP AOC AOC 2                           
            1 Laurent AUDOUIN            58 1395347 
            2 Eric VANSPAUWEN            63   40339 
            3 LAURENT DANIEL             69   40352 

    24 4012AQ B.R.O.S BROS2                       
            1 Pierre MARTINEZ            97 1997313 
            2 Pierre DAYON               52 1390585 
            3 Francois MARTINEZ          60 1621960 

    25 10030PO Pass'O Absolu Rai                  
            1 Eric Maire                 66  301943 
            2 Lionel Villeneuve          76         
            3 Lionel BONNEFOUS           70   40300 

    26 3408LR AMSO34 amso6                        
            1 Laurent CEBELIEU           67   43079 
            2 Pierre RAOUX               62   40781 
            3 Bruno PEAN                 59   43066 

    27 3408LR AMSO34 amso8                        
            1 Adrien BERJOAN             94  218106 
            2 Frederic ANDRIEUX          61  218107 
            3 Roland BOCHET              33  228697 

    28 Vacant                                     
            1 N.N                                   
            2 N.N.                                  
            3 N.N                                   

    29 10032PO Pass'O Els Gargam                  
            1 Francesc Vila Blanch       77  334352 
            2 Vicenç Clarena Riera       76  239386 
            3 Benet Totusaus Gargallo    77  770516 

    30 1705PC CMO CMO 1                           
            1 Adrien BOUDET              87  870703 
            2 Frédéric LAMOR             70 2011965 
            3 Alexis PAULY               69  229940 

    31 10035PO Pass'O Meeples                     
            1 Jason Inman                70  401777 
            2 Faye Pinker                75  500998 
            3 marcus Pinker              74  500999 

    32 5907NO T.A.D. TAD                          
            1 Laurine LOTERIE            94 1590712 
            2 J-Francois LOTERIE         65   59065 
            3 Pihla OTSAMO               95  301913 

    33 3203MP FLOC floc                           
            1 Gilles PINNA               66   40202 
            2 Patrick PENETRO            55  352674 
            3 David RECORBET             74  363068 

    34 3410LR MUC Orientation MUC Raid O          
            1 Alexandre PARES            88  308662 
            2 Simon BESNARD              79  308658 
            3 Simon PHILIBERT            80  308663 

    35 3410LR MUC Orientation MUC Raid O          
            1 Philippe GERAL             73  346722 
            2 David FEBVRE               75  218133 
            3 Simon LABONNE              82   43092 

    36 10032PO Pass'O The VIC Ba                  
            1 Ivan Catllà Garcia         80 2006110 
            2 Jordi Bruguera Roses       79 2006196 
            3 Xavier Arumi Rota          85  435168 

    37 10032PO Pass'O UEVIC Ziga                  
            1 Marc Nicolau Reixach       77 2006168 
            2 Carles Salvador Costa      77  502953 
            3 David Bares Boluda         73  403333 

    38 4601MP FiNO46 4601-2                       
            1 Loic MARTY                 95 1110795 
            2 Michel MARTY               61  228575 
            3 Joel TREMOULET             70  228581 

    39 10032PO Pass'O Els Barruf                  
            1 Jordi Arumi Casadevall     73  502935 
            2 Juli Serrat Grane          73  502954 
            3 Jordi Ordeig Molist        75 2006111 

    40 10032PO Pass'O Els Grans                   
            1 Jordi Sales Rovira         66 1111122 
            2 Lluis Bedos Bonaterra      79  792305 
            3 Eduard Masoliver Frutos    73  730502 

    41 10038PO Pass'O 3eRPIMA                     
            1 TOTO WOLF                  76  309679 
            2 JF LABATUT                 69  308680 
            3 REMY CONTU                 69  308683 

    42 5907NO T.A.D. TAD2                         
            1 Théo RADONDY               97 1590705 
            2 Daniel RADONDY             68  219835 
            3 Pierre MAHIEU              82 1590718 

    43 10041PO Pass'O TRIPOUX TE                  
            1 Gaëtan ZAPATER             78  301940 
            2 Eric MONIE                 70  301941 
            3 Jérôme BRAUD               79  301931 

    44 4802LR MO-48 MENDE                         
            1 Yves BENOIT                57 1009624 
            2 Joel ILLES                 55  304222 
            3 Dominique ILLES            51  304221 

    45 8105MP BOA Albi BOA                        
            1 Fabien LARUE               73 2015567 
            2 Patrick JULIEN             58 2015564 
            3 Francis DUPUY              74 2015570 

    46 Vacant                                     
            1 N.N.                                  
            2 N.N.                                  
            3 N.N.                                  

    47 Vacant                                     
            1 N.N.                                  
            2 N.N.                                  
            3 N.N.                                  




Jeunes (H/D 14-18) Départ: 16:03     

    71 7716IF BALISE 77 Balise77 j                
            1 Amaury LUCAS               95  229160 
            2 Alexandre MARCHIN          98 2026175 

    72 6408AQ COOL Les jeunes                     
            1 Pierre BONDIVENNE          94  346776 
            2 Perrine BONDIVENNE         96  346775 

    73 7716IF BALISE 77 Balise77 j                
            1 César VIRLOGEUX            95 1394630 
            2 Cedric BEAUDENON           95 1603779 

    74 3105MP TOAC Orientatio TOAC 18             
            1 Jonathan SERRAND           94   40336 
            2 Loic CAPBERN               93 1931230 

    75 Vacant                                     
            1 N.N                                   
            2 N.N                                   

    76 3408LR AMSO34 amso4                        
            1 Chloe DELHOTAL             00 1940618 
            2 Julia BERJOAN              98  218108 

    77 8104MP AOC AOC Garçon                      
            1 Paul FOUILLADE             96   40334 
            2 Noé VANSPAUWEN             96   40337 

    78 4012AQ B.R.O.S BROS3                       
            1 Dorian VASQUEZ             96  346763 
            2 Hugo CAMILLE               97  346770 

    79 3203MP FLOC floc2                          
            1 Anne-laure VILLEMUR        96  363061 
            2 Amandine ROUCOLLE          95  426605 

    80 Vacant                                     
            1 N.N.                                  
            2 N.N.                                  

    81 Vacant                                     
            1 N.N.                                  
            2 N.N.